| Понедельник | Вторник | Среда | Четверг | Пятница | Суббота | Воскресенье |
---|
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ |
Шабалина Оксана Николаевна | 15.00-20.00 | 10.00-15.00 | 15.00-20.00 | | 10.00-15.00 | | |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
БАРИАТРИЯ |
Пирогов Роман Валерьевич | | 08.00-17.00 | | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 |
Лифонава Гизо Давидович | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | |
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ |
Войцехович Любовь Федоровна | | 15.00-21.00 | | | | 09.00-18.00 | |
Беляев Николай Владимирович | | 16.00-21.00 | | 16.00-21.00 | | 10.00-18.00 | |
Черёмухина Лариса Вячеславовна | 16.00-21.00 | | | 09.00-20.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | 09.00-14.00 |
ГИНЕКОЛОГ |
Волкунович Татьяна Александровна | 09.00-16.00 | 09.00-16.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-20.00 | |
Дзуцева Марина Николаевна | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-17.00 |
Янчевская Юлия Константиновна | 16.00-21.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-21.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | |
ГИРУДОТЕРАПЕВТ |
Графеева Наталья Алексеевна | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 14.00-20.00 | | |
ДЕРМАТОЛОГ |
Ветлицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич | | 9.00-20.00 | 16.00-21.00 | | | | |
КАРДИОЛОГ |
Баклаков Виталий Павлович | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-16.00 |
Любавина (Макаровская) Ольга Евгеньевна | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 08.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | |
ЛОР-ВРАЧ |
Самотокин Максим Борисович | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | |
Качанова Елена Борисовна | 09.00-17.30 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-16.00 | 09.00-16.00 | |
Зуева Евгения Александровна | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | 10.00-15.00 |
МАММОЛОГ |
Волков Олег Михайлович | 16.00-21.00 | | | | | 15.00-21.00 | |
МАНУАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕРАПЕВТ |
Бардин Игорь Владимирович | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 11.00-14.00 | |
МАССАЖ И ЛФК |
Драй Ольга Владиславовна | 08.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-21.00 | | | 10.00-20.00 |
НЕВРОЛОГ |
Графеева Наталья Алексеевна | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 14.00-20.00 | | |
Бардин Игорь Владимирович | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 11.00-14.00 | |
Опойкова Наталья Михайловна | | | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-21.00 | 09.00-16.00 | | |
НЕФРОЛОГ |
Арьев Александр Леонидович | | 14.00-17.00 | | | | | |
Находкина Ирина Викторовна | | 15.00-21.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ОСТЕОПАТ |
Пирогов Роман Валерьевич | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ |
Беляева Оксана Викторовна | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | |
Топорков Игорь Анатольевич | | | | | | | 9.00-16.00 |
ПРОКТОЛОГ |
Волков Геннадий Владимирович | | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-21.00 | 09.00-16.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-16.00 | |
Алиева Ирина Рауфовна | | | | | | 15.00-21.00 | |
ПСИХОЛОГ И ПСИХОТЕРАПЕВТ |
Нуждова Ирина Александровна | 08.30-14.30 | 16.00-20.30 | | | | | 08.30-19-30 |
ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ |
Макаревич Андрей Валерьевич | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | | |
Шишмаков Андрей Сергеевич | 08.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | |
РЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПЕВТ |
Графеева Наталья Алексеевна | 15.00-20.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 14.00-20.00 | | |
ТЕРАПЕВТ |
Макаревич Андрей Валерьевич | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | | |
Баклаков Виталий Павлович | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-20.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-16.00 |
Шишмаков Андрей Сергеевич | 08.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | |
Любавина (Макаровская) Ольга Евгеньевна | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.30 | 08.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | |
ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД |
Гарипов Рустам Расимович | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | |
Гусаков Валерий Иванович | 08.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-20.00 |
Соловьев Анатолий Александрович | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | | |
УЗИ |
Дзуцева Марина Николаевна | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Волков Олег Михайлович | 16.00-21.00 | | | | | 15.00-21.00 | |
Меньшенин Сергей Викторович | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | 08.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Соболевская Татьяна Мичиславовна | | | | 08.00-16.00 | | | |
Киселева Галина Арнольдовна | | | 09.00-21.00 | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Галыга Нелли Стахиевна | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Ярема Евгения Николаевна | 08.00-15.00 | | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
УРОЛОГ |
Сосновский Станислав Олегович | 16.00-21.00 | 09.00-13.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 09.00-21.00 | |
Зуев Максим Евгеньевич | | 17.00-21.00 | | | | | 10.00-15.00 |
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА |
Блинова Анна Владимировна | 08.00-21.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-16.30 | | 15.00-20.00 |
Киселева Галина Арнольдовна | | | 09.00-21.00 | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Алимова Ольга Владимировна | | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | |
Вороновский Михаил Владимирович | 16.30-21.00 | | | | 16.30-21.00 | | |
Нуждова Ирина Александровна | 08.30-14.30 | 16.00-20.30 | 08.30-20.30 | | | 08.30-20.30 | 08.30-19.30 |
Савельева Галина Александровна | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | | 10.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | |
ХИРУРГ |
Волков Геннадий Владимирович | | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-21.00 | 09.00-16.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-16.00 | |
Зуев Максим Евгеньевич | | 17.00-21.00 | | | | | 10.00-15.00 |
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ |
Ковалевская Елена Александровна | 16.30-21.00 | | 16.30-21.00 | | 16.30-21.00 | | |
Шавинина Анна Игоревна | | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ЭНДОСКОПИСТ |
Нилус Каролина Артуровна | | | | | | 09.00-16.00 | |
Гайнетдинова Гузель Рифкатовна | 08:00-13:00 | | | | | | |
Алиева Ирина Рауфовна | | | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 |
Полиглоттов Олег Владимирович | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | | |
Пирогов Роман Валерьевич | | 08.00-17.00 | | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 |
Лифонава Гизо Давидович | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | |
Серебрякова Алёна Игоревна | | | | | | 08.00-17.00 | |
| Понедельник | Вторник | Среда | Четверг | Пятница | Суббота | Воскресенье |
---|
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ |
Шабалина Оксана Николаевна | 15.00-20.00 | 10.00-15.00 | 15.00-20.00 | | 10.00-15.00 | | |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ВАКЦИНАЦИЯ |
Пузыревич Владимир Владимирович | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 12.00-18.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
Самсонова Мария Леонидовна | | | | | | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 |
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ |
Войцехович Любовь Федоровна | | 15.00-21.00 | | | | 09.00-18.00 | |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ГИНЕКОЛОГ |
Дзуцева Марина Николаевна | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-17.00 |
ДЕРМАТОЛОГ |
Ветлицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич | | 9.00-20.00 | 16.00-21.00 | | | | |
ЛОГОПЕД |
Боровкова Елена Владимировна | 10.00-13.30 | 18.00-20.00 | | 10.00-20.00 | | | |
ЛОР-ВРАЧ |
Самотокин Максим Борисович | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | |
Качанова Елена Борисовна | 09.00-17.30 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-20.00 | 09.00-16.00 | 09.00-16.00 | |
Зуева Евгения Александровна | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | 10.00-15.00 |
МАНУАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕРАПЕВТ |
Бардин Игорь Владимирович | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 11.00-14.00 | |
МАССАЖ И ЛФК |
Драй Ольга Владиславовна | 08.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-21.00 | | | 10.00-20.00 |
НЕВРОЛОГ |
Бардин Игорь Владимирович | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 16.00-21.00 | 11.00-14.00 | |
Опойкова Наталья Михайловна | | | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-21.00 | 09.00-16.00 | | |
НЕОНАТОЛОГ |
Пузыревич Владимир Владимирович | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 12.00-18.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
НЕФРОЛОГ |
Находкина Ирина Викторовна | | 15.00-21.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ОРТОПЕД-ТРАВМАТОЛОГ |
Гусаков Валерий Иванович | 08.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-20.00 |
Соловьев Анатолий Александрович | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | | |
ОСМОТРЫ ДЕТЕЙ ДО ГОДА |
Пузыревич Владимир Владимирович | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 12.00-18.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ОСТЕОПАТ |
Пирогов Роман Валерьевич | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ |
Беляева Оксана Викторовна | 09.00-15.00 | | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | |
Топорков Игорь Анатольевич | | | | | | | 9.00-16.00 |
ПЕДИАТР |
Пузыревич Владимир Владимирович | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 12.00-18.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
Самсонова Мария Леонидовна | | | | | | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 |
ПРОГРАММЫ НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
Пузыревич Владимир Владимирович | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | 12.00-18.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
Самсонова Мария Леонидовна | | | | | | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 |
ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ |
Антонова Елена Петровна | 09.00-15.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | | | |
Шишмаков Андрей Сергеевич | 08.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | |
УЗИ |
Дзуцева Марина Николаевна | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Волков Олег Михайлович | 16.00-21.00 | | | | | 15.00-21.00 | |
Меньшенин Сергей Викторович | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | 08.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
Соболевская Татьяна Мичиславовна | | | | 08.00-16.00 | | | |
Киселева Галина Арнольдовна | | | 09.00-21.00 | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Галыга Нелли Стахиевна | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 |
УРОЛОГ |
Зуев Максим Евгеньевич | | 17.00-21.00 | | | | | 10.00-15.00 |
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА |
Блинова Анна Владимировна | 08.00-21.00 | | | 15.00-21.00 | 08.00-16.30 | | 15.00-20.00 |
Киселева Галина Арнольдовна | | | 09.00-21.00 | | | 09.00-15.00 | |
Алимова Ольга Владимировна | | 09.00-15.00 | | 09.00-15.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | |
Вороновский Михаил Владимирович | 16.30-21.00 | | | | 16.30-21.00 | | |
Нуждова Ирина Александровна | 08.30-14.30 | 16.00-20.30 | 08.30-20.30 | | | 08.30-20.30 | 08.30-19.30 |
Савельева Галина Александровна | 15.00-21.00 | 09.00-15.00 | | | 10.00-15.00 | 15.00-21.00 | |
ХИРУРГ |
Зуев Максим Евгеньевич | | 17.00-21.00 | | | | | 10.00-15.00 |
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ |
Ковалевская Елена Александровна | 16.30-21.00 | | 16.30-21.00 | | 16.30-21.00 | | |
ЭНДОСКОПИСТ |
Нилус Каролина Артуровна | | | | | | 09.00-16.00 | |
Гайнетдинова Гузель Рифкатовна | 08:00-13:00 | | | | | | |
Алиева Ирина Рауфовна | | | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 |
Полиглоттов Олег Владимирович | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | | |
Пирогов Роман Валерьевич | | 08.00-17.00 | | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 |
Лифонава Гизо Давидович | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | | 08.00-17.00 | 08.00-17.00 | |
Серебрякова Алёна Игоревна | | | | | | 08.00-17.00 | |
ЭЭГ |
Опойкова Наталья Михайловна | | | 15.00-21.00 | 10.00-21.00 | 09.00-16.00 | | |
Нуждова Ирина Александровна | 08.30-14.30 | 16.00-20.30 | 08.30-20.30 | | | 08.30-20.30 | 08.30-19.30 |